Terminarz 1.ligi

DataKolejkaMeczWynik
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 2
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 1
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze1 - 0
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 2
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz0 - 0
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów3 - 0
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Wisła Puławy - MKS Kluczbork0 - 0
Sat 30 Jul, 18:001Znicz Pruszków - Bytovia Bytów1 - 2
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Bytovia Bytów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 2
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn5 - 4
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice0 - 2
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec1 - 1
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica2 - 2
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy0 - 1
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy1 - 1
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Wigry Suwałki - Znicz Pruszków2 - 1
Thu 1 Jan, 00:002Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 0
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003GKS Tychy - Górnik Zabrze2 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wigry Suwałki1 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz0 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Stal Mielec - MKS Kluczbork1 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 0
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Wisła Puławy - Bytovia Bytów2 - 1
Sat 13 Aug, 18:003Znicz Pruszków - Chrobry Głogów0 - 0
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica1 - 0
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszków1 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 2
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 0
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004MKS Kluczbork - GKS Tychy1 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Mielec3 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice1 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Wigry Suwałki - Wisła Puławy3 - 2
Sat 20 Aug, 18:004Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 0
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Miedź Legnica - Wigry Suwałki0 - 1
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork1 - 1
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze2 - 0
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów2 - 2
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Wisła Puławy - Chrobry Głogów3 - 4
Wed 24 Aug, 18:005Znicz Pruszków - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 3
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Puławy3 - 3
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków2 - 0
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 2
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 0
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 0
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec6 - 0
Sat 27 Aug, 18:006Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze2 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki2 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Górnik Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork4 - 2
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 0
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice0 - 2
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów1 - 0
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów1 - 4
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Wisła Puławy - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1
Sat 3 Sep, 18:007Znicz Pruszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 4
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec2 - 0
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy2 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008GKS Katowice - Wisła Puławy2 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Zabrze1 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica0 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 4
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork4 - 0
Sat 10 Sep, 18:008Znicz Pruszków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 1
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009GKS Tychy - Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Górnik Zabrze - Bytovia Bytów0 - 0
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice2 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec4 - 5
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów2 - 0
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki2 - 1
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0
Sat 17 Sep, 18:009Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszków1 - 2
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork2 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce2 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec1 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Puławy0 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy4 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Zabrze0 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 5
Sat 24 Sep, 18:0010Znicz Pruszków - Miedź Legnica0 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice1 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Górnik Zabrze - Chrobry Głogów2 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki0 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów2 - 3
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn1 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Stal Mielec - Znicz Pruszków3 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 18:0011Wisła Puławy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 1
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Zabrze1 - 1
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork3 - 0
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce1 - 0
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stal Mielec0 - 1
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz0 - 0
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Wisła Puławy - Miedź Legnica1 - 5
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Bytovia Bytów3 - 3
Sat 8 Oct, 18:0012Znicz Pruszków - GKS Tychy2 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki1 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Górnik Zabrze - Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów2 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków1 - 0
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice0 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 18:0013Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy0 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Chrobry Głogów - Bytovia Bytów3 - 3
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014GKS Katowice - Górnik Zabrze1 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec1 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Siedlce0 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Kluczbork1 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Wisła Puławy - GKS Tychy2 - 1
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki2 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 18:0014Znicz Pruszków - Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 3
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Górnik Zabrze - Znicz Pruszków0 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice0 - 2
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn0 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy2 - 1
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 18:0015Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów2 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki3 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce3 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze3 - 3
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy0 - 4
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów3 - 1
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz0 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów0 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 18:0016Znicz Pruszków - MKS Kluczbork1 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice1 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Chrobry Głogów - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 3
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec3 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Puławy4 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1 - 1
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Mielec1 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica1 - 0
Sat 12 Nov, 18:0017Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn2 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszków0 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn3 - 0
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica0 - 2
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Puławy2 - 2
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 3
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy1 - 0
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Mielec -
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice3 - 2
Sat 19 Nov, 18:0018Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów2 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Bytovia Bytów2 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 2
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze1 - 2
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1
Sat 26 Nov, 18:0019Znicz Pruszków - Wigry Suwałki4 - 5
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Bytovia Bytów - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Chrobry Głogów - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Górnik Zabrze - GKS Tychy -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020MKS Kluczbork - Stal Mielec -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 4 Mar, 18:0020Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021GKS Tychy - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Miedź Legnica - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Stal Mielec - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Wisła Puławy - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 11 Mar, 18:0021Znicz Pruszków - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Bytovia Bytów - Stal Mielec -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Wigry Suwałki - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 18 Mar, 18:0022Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023GKS Tychy - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Wisła Puławy - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Sat 25 Mar, 18:0023Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024MKS Kluczbork - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Stomil Olsztyn - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy -
Sat 1 Apr, 18:0024Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Górnik Zabrze - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Sat 8 Apr, 18:0025Wisła Puławy - GKS Katowice -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Tychy -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Olimpia Grudziądz - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Wigry Suwałki - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 15 Apr, 18:0026Znicz Pruszków - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Górnik Zabrze - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Miedź Legnica - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027MKS Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice -
Sat 22 Apr, 18:0027Wisła Puławy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Wigry Suwałki - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 29 Apr, 18:0028Znicz Pruszków - Stal Mielec -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Górnik Zabrze - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Miedź Legnica - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 6 May, 18:0029Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Chojniczanka Chojnice - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Wisła Puławy - Stal Mielec -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 13 May, 18:0030Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Bytovia Bytów - Chrobry Głogów -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031GKS Tychy - Wisła Puławy -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Górnik Zabrze - GKS Katowice -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031MKS Kluczbork - Stomil Olsztyn -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Pogoń Siedlce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Znicz Pruszków -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica -
Wed 17 May, 18:0031Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec -
Sat 20 May, 18:0032Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Bytovia Bytów - Stomil Olsztyn -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033MKS Kluczbork - Znicz Pruszków -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Puławy -
Sat 27 May, 18:0033Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Głogów -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - MKS Kluczbork -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Stal Mielec - Pogoń Siedlce -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwałki -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Wisła Puławy - Górnik Zabrze -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy -
Sat 3 Jun, 18:0034Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Grudziądz -