Sparingi letnie

BRUK-BET TERMALICA NIECIECZA:

2 lipca 2021, 18:00 – Busko Zdrój (Stadion Miejski)
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2-3 Hapoel Beer Szewa
Nemanja Tekijaški 5, Michał Orzechowski 21 – Ramzi Safouri 18 (k), Itamar Shviro 60, Elton Acolatse 86

11 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Arłamów (Arłamów Arena)
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 1-8 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Radosław Macnar 62 – Ernest Terpiłowski 1, Wiktor Biedrzycki 4, Patryk Czarnowski 26, 38, Daniel Pietraszkiewicz 58, 78, 90, Sebastian Bonecki 75 (k)

16 lipca 2021, 13:10 – Nieciecza (stadion Bruk-Betu Termaliki)
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2-1 Cracovia
Muris Mešanović 80, Kacper Śpiewak 85 – Filip Balaj 81 (k)

16 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Nieciecza (stadion Bruk-Betu Termaliki)
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4-0 Cracovia
Michał Orzechowski 5, Ernest Terpiłowski 49, 55, Patryk Czarnowski 87

CRACOVIA:

23 czerwca 2021, 15:30 – Rączna (Cracovia Training Center)
Cracovia 9-0 MFK Frýdek-Místek
Matej Rodin 4, 36, Kamil Ogorzały 23, Sergiu Hanca 43, Rivaldinho 57, Iván Márquez 67, Jakub Myszor 75, Marcos Álvarez 78, 85

26 czerwca 2021, 12:00 – Rączna (Cracovia Training Center)
Cracovia 2-0 Fotbal Třinec
Rivaldinho 53, Pelle van Amersfoort 74 (k)

1 lipca 2021, 18:00 – Maribor (Stadion Ljudski vrt)
NK Maribor 1-3 Cracovia
Martin Milec 40 – Sergiu Hanca 63 (k), Rivaldinho 70, Marcos Álvarez 90 (k)

4 lipca 2021, 18:00 – Gornja Radgona (Turistično športni center Trate)
Cracovia 0-3 FK Partizan (Belgrad)
Slobodan Urošević 35, Danilo Pantić 45, Bojan Ostojić 59

5 lipca 2021, 17:30 – Bad Radkersburg (Parktherme-Arena)
Cracovia 2-2 Łokomotiw Moskwa
Matej Rodin 69, Mathias Hebo Rasmussen 78 – Timur Kasimow 41, Maksim Pietrow 63

8 lipca 2021, 17:30 – Gleisdorf (Solarstadion)
SK Sturm Graz 0-1 Cracovia
Filip Balaj 88

9 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Kidričevo (Športni park Aluminij)
Cracovia 0-1 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště
Rigino Cicilia 58

16 lipca 2021, 13:10 – Nieciecza (stadion Bruk-Betu Termaliki)
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2-1 Cracovia
Muris Mešanović 80, Kacper Śpiewak 85 – Filip Balaj 81 (k)

16 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Nieciecza (stadion Bruk-Betu Termaliki)
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4-0 Cracovia
Michał Orzechowski 5, Ernest Terpiłowski 49, 55, Patryk Czarnowski 87

GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA:

17 lipca 2021, 12:35 – Białystok (Stadion Miejski)
Jagiellonia Białystok 4-0 Górnik Łęczna
Błażej Augustyn 11, 64, Jesús Imaz 36 (k), Przemysław Mystkowski 44

GÓRNIK ZABRZE:

30 czerwca 2021, 11:00 – Karwina (Stadion Bažantnice)
MFK Karviná 1-2 Górnik Zabrze
Matěj Jurásek 50 – Michał Rostkowski 3, Robert Dadok 65

3 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Zabrze (boczne boisko Górnika)
Górnik Zabrze 3-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Piotr Krawczyk 25 (k), Jesús Jiménez 62, Krzysztof Kubica 71

6 lipca 2021, 18:00 – Nowiny (Stadion 100-lecia Odzyskania Niepodległości)
Górnik Zabrze 3-4 AS Omónia Lefkossías
Robert Dadok 9, Alasana Manneh 46, Kacper Michalski 84 – Michal Ďuriš 3, Éric Bauthéac 16, 53, Marko Šćepović 59

7 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Kielce (Stadion Kusocińskiego)
Górnik Zabrze 0-3 Hapoel Beer Szewa
Eugene Ansah 46, 53, Łukasz Kędziora 61 (s)

10 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Poznań (Stadion KS Warta Poznań)
Warta Poznań 1-2 Górnik Zabrze
Mateusz Kuzimski 22 – Jesús Jiménez 29, Bartosz Nowak 80

13 lipca 2021, 11:05 – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (boczne boisko Hotelu Rodan-Groklin)
Górnik Zabrze 1-2 Arka Gdynia
Haris Memić 67 (s) – Adam Danch 78, Marcus Vinícius 90 (k)

17 lipca 2021, 17:05 – Zabrze (Arena Zabrze)
Górnik Zabrze 1-3 FC Baník Ostrawa
Mateusz Cholewiak 38 – David Buchta 27, Nemanja Kuzmanović 45, 53

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK:

3 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Legia Warszawa 2-0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Mahir Emreli 11, 22

6 lipca 2021, 12:05 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Radomiak Radom 4-1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Xavier Dziekoński 21 (s), Karol Angielski 44, Dominik Sokół 62, Mateusz Radecki 68 – Przemysław Mystkowski 24 (k)

9 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1 Wigry Suwałki
Gabor Żukowski 89 – Denis Gojko 48

14 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1 Áris Lemessoú
Krzysztof Toporkiewicz 84 – Theódoros Iossifídis 71

17 lipca 2021, 12:35 – Białystok (Stadion Miejski)
Jagiellonia Białystok 4-0 Górnik Łęczna
Błażej Augustyn 11, 64, Jesús Imaz 36 (k), Przemysław Mystkowski 44

LECH POZNAŃ:

30 czerwca 2021, 17:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Lech Poznań 3-1 Zagłębie Lubin
Konrad Forenc 23 (s), João Amaral 28, Dani Ramírez 80 – Saša Živec 83 (k)

3 lipca 2021, 15:00 – Poznań (Stadion Miejski)
Lech Poznań 0-1 Lechia Gdańsk
İlkay Durmuş 22

7 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Poznań (Stadion Miejski)
Lech Poznań 3-2 FC Midtjylland
Mikael Ishak 31 (k), Antoni Kozubal 74, Filip Marchwiński 80 – Daniel Høgh 61, Rasmus Nicolaisen 87

9 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Lech Poznań 0-2 Arka Gdynia
Marcus Vinícius 12, Rafał Wolsztyński 67

16 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Poznań (Stadion Miejski)
Lech Poznań 4-0 Miedź Legnica
Jakub Kamiński (dwie), Artur Sobiech, Dani Ramírez

LECHIA GDAŃSK:

23 czerwca 2021, 12:20 – Ostróda (Stadion Miejski)
Lechia Gdańsk 4-2 Raków Częstochowa
Rafał Pietrzak 28, Flávio Paixão 41, Michał Nalepa 61, İlkay Durmuş 86 – Giánnis Papanikoláou 23, Sebastian Musiolik 83

30 czerwca 2021, 15:00 – Warszawa (Stadion Wojska Polskiego)
Legia Warszawa 3-2 Lechia Gdańsk
Bartosz Slisz 25, Kacper Skibicki 39, Ernest Muçi 51 – Tomasz Makowski 69, Joseph Ceesay 81

3 lipca 2021, 15:00 – Poznań (Stadion Miejski)
Lech Poznań 0-1 Lechia Gdańsk
İlkay Durmuş 22

6 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Lechia Gdańsk 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn
Kristers Tobers 31, Flávio Paixão 49

9 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Lechia Gdańsk 0-2 Radomiak Radom
Karol Angielski 48, Mario Rondón 65

13 lipca 2021, 17:30 – Gdańsk (Stadion Miejski)
Lechia Gdańsk 0-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice

16 lipca 2021, 19:20 – Gdańsk (Polsat Plus Arena Gdańsk)
Lechia Gdańsk 3-2 FK Panevėžys
Michał Nalepa 26, Conrado 30, 45 – Elivelto 22, 38

 

LEGIA WARSZAWA:

17 czerwca 2021, 18:45 – Bischofshofen (Sportplatz Bischofshofen)
SK Bischofshofen 0-5 Legia Warszawa
Mahir Emreli 7, 22, 36, Kacper Skibicki 48, Luquinhas 90

20 czerwca 2021, 17:00 – Kössen (Kaiserwinkl Arena)
Legia Warszawa 0-2 Ferencvárosi TC
Roko Baturina 51, Eldar Ćivić 80

23 czerwca 2021, 15:00 – Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer (SaalfeldenArena)
Legia Warszawa 1-1 FK Krasnodar
Mahir Emreli 39 – Rémy Cabella 69 (k)

30 czerwca 2021, 15:00 – Warszawa (Stadion Wojska Polskiego)
Legia Warszawa 3-2 Lechia Gdańsk
Bartosz Slisz 25, Kacper Skibicki 39, Ernest Muçi 51 – Tomasz Makowski 69, Joseph Ceesay 81

3 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Legia Warszawa 2-0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Mahir Emreli 11, 22

PIAST GLIWICE:

25 czerwca 2021, 17:20 – Gliwice (Stadion Miejski)
Piast Gliwice 3-1 MFK Frýdek-Místek
Arkadiusz Pyrka 36, Michał Chrapek 62, 77 (k) – Jakub Teplý 26

3 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Arłamów (Arłamów Arena)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-3 Piast Gliwice
Michał Żyro 14, Kristopher Vida 25, Michał Chrapek 45

10 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Jastrzębie Zdrój (Stadion Miejski)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 0-2 Piast Gliwice
Kristopher Vida 8, Michał Żyro 43
16 lipca 2021, 15:00 – Ottensheim (Stadion Ottensheim)
Piast Gliwice 1-1 SK Slavia Praga
Patryk Sokołowski 68 – Nicolae Stanciu 48

POGOŃ SZCZECIN:

25 czerwca 2021, 11:10 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Zagłębie Lubin 0-3 Pogoń Szczecin
Jean Carlos Silva 5, Sebastian Kowalczyk 26 (k), Kacper Smoliński 30

29 czerwca 2021, 17:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Pogoń Szczecin 0-1 MFK Ružomberok
Martin Regáli 40

2 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Warta Poznań 1-2 Pogoń Szczecin
Jakub Sangowski 14 – Kóstas Triantafyllópoulos 74, Michał Kucharczyk 85

10 lipca 2021, 14:00 – Drezno (AOK Plus Walter-Fritzsch-Akademie)
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Pogoń Szczecin
Kamil Drygas 86 (k)

RADOMIAK RADOM:

6 lipca 2021, 12:05 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Radomiak Radom 4-1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Xavier Dziekoński 21 (s), Karol Angielski 44, Dominik Sokół 62, Mateusz Radecki 68 – Przemysław Mystkowski 24 (k)

9 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Lechia Gdańsk 0-2 Radomiak Radom
Karol Angielski 48, Mario Rondón 65

16 lipca 2021, 18:00 – Kolonka (stadion Jodły Jedlnia-Letnisko)
Radomiak Radom 2-1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Luís Machado 48, Karol Angielski 76 – Jean Franco Sarmiento 2

17 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Pionki (Stadion Miejski)
Radomiak Radom 1-2 Motor Lublin
Leândro 55 (k) – Filip Wójcik 19, Krzysztof Ropski 78

RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA:

23 czerwca 2021, 12:20 – Ostróda (Stadion Miejski)
Lechia Gdańsk 4-2 Raków Częstochowa
Rafał Pietrzak 28, Flávio Paixão 41, Michał Nalepa 61, İlkay Durmuş 86 – Giánnis Papanikoláou 23, Sebastian Musiolik 83

4 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer (SaalfeldenArena)
Raków Częstochowa 2-1 Szachtar Donieck
Patryk Kun 14, Ivi López 72 (k) – Manor Solomon 81

7 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße (Schloßbadarena)
WSG Tirol 3-3 Raków Częstochowa
Giacomo Vrioni 20, 26, Markus Wallner 59 – Sebastian Musiolik 47, David Tijanić 48, Jakub Arak 68

10 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Olimpia Elbląg 0-2 Radomiak Radom
Maciej Świdzikowski 6, Jakub Nowakowski 42

10 lipca 2021, 15:00 – Anif (Maximarkt Sportpark)
FC Salzburg 2-2 Raków Częstochowa
Karim Adeyemi 48, Kilian Ludewig 65 – Igor Sapała 4 (k), Sebastian Musiolik 30

ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW:

23 czerwca 2021, 18:15 – Odranci (Športni park Odranci)
Śląsk Wrocław 0-1 FK Vojvodina (Nowy Sad)
Uroš Kabić 82

26 czerwca 2021, 18:00 – Sveti Martin na Muri (stadion NK Polet)
NK Slaven (Koprivnica) 1-1 Śląsk Wrocław
Nemanja Glavčić 5 – Mateusz Praszelik 35

26 czerwca 2021, 11:00 – Sveti Martin na Muri (stadion NK Polet)
NK Osijek 1-2 Śląsk Wrocław
Ramón Miérez 9 – Lubambo Musonda 68, Róbert Pich 80

29 czerwca 2021, 18:10 – Ptuj (stadion NK Drava)
Śląsk Wrocław 0-4 HNK Hajduk (Split)
Marko Brkljača 11, Mario Vušković 20 (k), Jani Atanasov 71, Ivan Šarić 82

16 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Wrocław (Stadion Piłkarski Oporowska)
Śląsk Wrocław 7-0 Piast Żmigród
Adrian Łyszczarz 23, 76, Fabian Piasecki 25 (k), Bartłomiej Pawłowski 29, 39, Petr Schwarz 34, Lubambo Musonda 43

STAL MIELEC:

30 czerwca 2021, 11:00 – Mielec (boczne boisko nr 3 stadionu MOSiR)
Stal Mielec 4-1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Bożidar Czorbadżijski 38, Maciej Jankowski 52, Eryk Galara 56, Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 90 (k) – zawodnik testowany 5

3 lipca 2021, 10:30 – Wola Chorzelowska (Hotel Rado)
Stal Mielec 0-2 ŁKS Łódź
Javi Moreno 24, Piotr Janczukowicz 60

10 lipca 2021, 10:30 – Mielec (boczne boisko stadionu MOSiR)
Stal Mielec 5-1 Stal Rzeszów
Kacper Sadłocha 11, 27, Mateusz Wyjadłowski 37, Aleksandyr Kolew 43, Mateusz Mak 60 (k) – Kacper Durda 90

16 lipca 2021, 10:00 – Arłamów (Arłamów Arena)
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 1-4 Stal Mielec
zawodnik testowany 63 – Maciej Jankowski 10, Grzegorz Tomasiewicz, Aleksandyr Kolew, Mateusz Mak 58

WARTA POZNAŃ:

2 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Warta Poznań 1-2 Pogoń Szczecin
Jakub Sangowski 14 – Kóstas Triantafyllópoulos 74, Michał Kucharczyk 85

10 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Poznań (Stadion KS Warta Poznań)
Warta Poznań 1-2 Górnik Zabrze
Mateusz Kuzimski 22 – Jesús Jiménez 29, Bartosz Nowak 80

15 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Warta Poznań 1-0 Zagłębie Lubin
Mateusz Kupczak 10 (k)

WISŁA KRAKÓW:

26 czerwca 2021, 11:15 – Myślenice (Sport Myślenice)
Wisła Kraków 3-2 Stal Mielec
Konrad Gruszkowski 8, Michal Frydrych 47 (k), Yaw Yeboah 69 (k) – Grzegorz Tomasiewicz 25 (k), Aleksandyr Kolew 50

3 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Liptowski Mikułasz (stadion Tatrana)
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1-3 Wisła Kraków
Ľuboslav Laura 49 – Piotr Starzyński 29, Robin Hranáč 36 (s), Michal Frydrych 78 (k)

7 lipca 2021, 15:00 – Rzeszów (Stadion Miejski)
Puszcza Niepołomice 2-3 Wisła Kraków
Rafał Boguski 40, Ivan Hladík 50 – Gieorgij Żukow 18, Jakub Błaszczykowski 22 (k), Chuca 57 (k)

14 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Arłamów (Arłamów Arena)
Resovia 2-1 Wisła Kraków
Maksymilian Hebel 45, Sebastian Strózik 62 – Piotr Starzyński 39

17 lipca 2021, 20:15 – Kraków (Stadion Miejski)
Wisła Kraków 1-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Yaw Yeboah 3 – Kamil Biliński 29

WISŁA PŁOCK:

3 lipca 2021, 18:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Wisła Płock 1-1 AS Omónia Lefkossías
Mateusz Szwoch 21 (k) – Andrónikos Kakoullís 68

7 lipca 2021, 12:00 – Warka (Hotel Sielanka nad Pilicą)
Widzew Łódź 2-0 Wisła Płock
Klaudiusz Krasa 53, Paweł Tomczyk 54

10 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Warka (Hotel Sielanka nad Pilicą)
Wisła Płock 3-0 Skra Częstochowa
Piotr Tomasik 44, Mateusz Szwoch 54, Damian Warchoł 82

17 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Nowiny (Stadion 100-lecia Odzyskania Niepodległości)
Wisła Płock 1-0 Áris Lemessoú
Patryk Tuszyński 36

ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN:

30 czerwca 2021, 17:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Lech Poznań 3-1 Zagłębie Lubin
Konrad Forenc 23 (s), João Amaral 28, Dani Ramírez 80 – Saša Živec 83 (k)

7 lipca 2021, 11:00 – Lubin (boczne boisko Zagłębia)
Zagłębie Lubin 1-1 Miedź Legnica
Jewgienij Baszkirow 86 – Krzysztof Drzazga 53

11 lipca 2021, 17:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Zagłębie Lubin 1-1 SK Sigma Ołomuniec
Jakub Sypek 82 – Jakub Matoušek 1

15 lipca 2021, 16:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Warta Poznań 1-0 Zagłębie Lubin
Mateusz Kupczak 10 (k)