Terminarz rundy zasadniczej

Ekstraklasa 2018/2019

1. KOLEJKA
MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:0 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 20.07.2018 18:00
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 0:1 LECHIA GDAŃSK 20.07.2018 20:30
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 3:1 CRACOVIA 21.07.2018 15:30
WISŁA KRAKÓW 0:0 ARKA GDYNIA 21.07.2018 18:00
LEGIA WARSZAWA 1:3 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 21.07.2018 20:30
GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:1 KORONA KIELCE 22.07.2018 15:30
WISŁA PŁOCK 1:2 LECH POZNAŃ 22.07.2018 18:00
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 1:2 PIAST GLIWICE 23.07.2018 18:00
2. KOLEJKA
LECHIA GDAŃSK 1:1 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 27.07.2018 18:00
WISŁA KRAKÓW 2:1 MIEDŹ LEGNICA 27.07.2018 20:30
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 2:1 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 28.07.2018 18:00
KORONA KIELCE 1:2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 28.07.2018 20:30
GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:1 WISŁA PŁOCK 29.07.2018 15:30
ARKA GDYNIA 0:2 JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 29.07.2018 18:00
LECH POZNAŃ 2:0 CRACOVIA 29.07.2018 18:00
POGOŃ SZCZECIN 0:2 PIAST GLIWICE 30.07.2018 18:00
3. KOLEJKA
WISŁA PŁOCK 1:2 KORONA KIELCE 3.08.2018 18:00
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 3:0 POGOŃ SZCZECIN 3.08.2018 20:30
PIAST GLIWICE 2:1 ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 4.08.2018 18:00
LEGIA WARSZAWA 0:0 LECHIA GDAŃSK 4.08.2018 20:30
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 0:1 LECH POZNAŃ 5.08.2018 15:30
MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:3 GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5.08.2018 18:00
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 1:0 WISŁA KRAKÓW 5.08.2018 18:00
CRACOVIA 0:0 ARKA GDYNIA 6.08.2018 18:00
4. KOLEJKA
LECHIA GDAŃSK 2:0 MIEDŹ LEGNICA 10.08.2018 18:00
WISŁA KRAKÓW 1:1 WISŁA PŁOCK 10.08.2018 20:30
POGOŃ SZCZECIN 1:1 CRACOVIA 11.08.2018 18:00
ARKA GDYNIA 1:1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE 11.08.2018 20:30
PIAST GLIWICE 1:3 LEGIA WARSZAWA 12.08.2018 15:30
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 0:2 JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 12.08.2018 18:00
LECH POZNAŃ 4:0 ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 12.08.2018 18:00
KORONA KIELCE 2:1 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 13.08.2018 18:00
5. KOLEJKA
CRACOVIA : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 17.08.2018 18:00
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : KORONA KIELCE 17.08.2018 20:30
WISŁA PŁOCK : ARKA GDYNIA 18.08.2018 18:00
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : LECHIA GDAŃSK 18.08.2018 20:30
LEGIA WARSZAWA : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 19.08.2018 15:30
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : PIAST GLIWICE 19.08.2018 18:00
LECH POZNAŃ : WISŁA KRAKÓW 19.08.2018 18:00
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : POGOŃ SZCZECIN 20.08.2018 18:00
6. KOLEJKA
PIAST GLIWICE : CRACOVIA  24.08.2018 18:00
KORONA KIELCE : ARKA GDYNIA  24.08.2018 20:30
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : LECHIA GDAŃSK  25.08.2018 18:00
WISŁA KRAKÓW : GÓRNIK ZABRZE  25.08.2018 20:30
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : MIEDŹ LEGNICA  26.08.2018 15:30
LEGIA WARSZAWA : WISŁA PŁOCK  26.08.2018 15:30
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : LECH POZNAŃ  26.08.2018 18:00
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW  27.08.2018 18:00
7. KOLEJKA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : POGOŃ SZCZECIN  31.08.2018 18:00
LECHIA GDAŃSK : KORONA KIELCE  31.08.2018 20:30
ARKA GDYNIA : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC  1.09.2018 15:30
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : WISŁA KRAKÓW  1.09.2018 18:00
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN  1.09.2018 20:30
LECH POZNAŃ : PIAST GLIWICE  2.09.2018 15:30
WISŁA PŁOCK : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK  2.09.2018 15:30
CRACOVIA : LEGIA WARSZAWA  2.09.2018 18:00
8. KOLEJKA
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : CRACOVIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA : LECH POZNAŃ
PIAST GLIWICE : ARKA GDYNIA
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : KORONA KIELCE
WISŁA KRAKÓW : LECHIA GDAŃSK
WISŁA PŁOCK : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
9. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : LECH POZNAŃ
CRACOVIA : WISŁA PŁOCK
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
KORONA KIELCE : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
LECHIA GDAŃSK : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : LEGIA WARSZAWA
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : WISŁA KRAKÓW
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : PIAST GLIWICE
10. KOLEJKA
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
LECH POZNAŃ : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
LEGIA WARSZAWA : ARKA GDYNIA
PIAST GLIWICE : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
WISŁA KRAKÓW : KORONA KIELCE
WISŁA PŁOCK : LECHIA GDAŃSK
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : CRACOVIA
11. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
CRACOVIA : WISŁA KRAKÓW
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : LECH POZNAŃ
KORONA KIELCE : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
LECHIA GDAŃSK : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : PIAST GLIWICE
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : WISŁA PŁOCK
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : LEGIA WARSZAWA
12. KOLEJKA
CRACOVIA : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
LECH POZNAŃ : KORONA KIELCE
LEGIA WARSZAWA : WISŁA KRAKÓW
PIAST GLIWICE : LECHIA GDAŃSK
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : ARKA GDYNIA
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : WISŁA PŁOCK
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
13. KOLEJKA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : LEGIA WARSZAWA
KORONA KIELCE : CRACOVIA
LECHIA GDAŃSK : ARKA GDYNIA
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : LECH POZNAŃ
WISŁA KRAKÓW : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
WISŁA PŁOCK : PIAST GLIWICE
14. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
CRACOVIA : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
LECH POZNAŃ : LECHIA GDAŃSK
LEGIA WARSZAWA : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
PIAST GLIWICE : WISŁA KRAKÓW
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : WISŁA PŁOCK
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : KORONA KIELCE
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
15. KOLEJKA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : LECH POZNAŃ
KORONA KIELCE : PIAST GLIWICE
LECHIA GDAŃSK : CRACOVIA
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : ARKA GDYNIA
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISŁA KRAKÓW : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
WISŁA PŁOCK : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
16. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : WISŁA KRAKÓW
CRACOVIA : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
KORONA KIELCE : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
LECH POZNAŃ : WISŁA PŁOCK
LECHIA GDAŃSK : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
PIAST GLIWICE : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : LEGIA WARSZAWA
17. KOLEJKA
CRACOVIA : LECH POZNAŃ
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : ARKA GDYNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA : KORONA KIELCE
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : WISŁA KRAKÓW
PIAST GLIWICE : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : LECHIA GDAŃSK
WISŁA PŁOCK : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
18. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : CRACOVIA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
KORONA KIELCE : WISŁA PŁOCK
LECH POZNAŃ : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
LECHIA GDAŃSK : LEGIA WARSZAWA
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
WISŁA KRAKÓW : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : PIAST GLIWICE
19. KOLEJKA
CRACOVIA : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : ARKA GDYNIA
JAGIEELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA : PIAST GLIWICE
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : LECHIA GDAŃSK
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : KORONA KIELCE
WISŁA PŁOCK : WISŁA KRAKÓW
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : LECH POZNAŃ
20. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : WISŁA PŁOCK
KORONA KIELCE : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
LECHIA GDAŃSK : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
PIAST GLIWICE : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
WISŁA KRAKÓW : LECH POZNAŃ
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : CRACOVIA
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : LEGIA WARSZAWA

POGOŃ SZCZECIN

21. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : KORONA KIELCE
CRACOVIA : PIAST GLIWICE
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : WISŁA KRAKÓW
LECH POZNAŃ : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
LECHIA GDAŃSK :
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIC
WISŁA PŁOCK : LEGIA WARSZAWA
22. KOLEJKA
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : WISŁA PŁOCK
KORONA KIELCE : LECHIA GDAŃSK
LEGIA WARSZAWA : CRACOVIA
PIAST GLIWICE : LECH POZNAŃ
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
WISŁA KRAKÓW : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : ARKA GDYNIA
23. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : PIAST GLIWICE
CRACOVIA : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
KORONA KIELCE : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
LECH POZNAŃ : LEGIA WARSZAWA
LECHIA GDAŃSK : WISŁA KRAKÓW
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : WISŁA PŁOCK
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
24. KOLEJKA
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
LECH POZNAŃ : ARKA GDYNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
PIAST GLIWICE : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
WISŁA KRAKÓW : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
WISŁA PŁOCK : CRACOVIA
ZAAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : LECHIA GDAŃSK
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : KORONA KIELCE
25. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : LEGIA WARSZAWA
CRACOVIA : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : PIAST GLIWICE
KORONA KIELCE : WISŁA KRAKÓW
LECHIA GDAŃSK : WISŁA KRAKÓW
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : LECH POZNAŃ
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
26. KOLEJKA
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : KORONA KIELCE
LECH POZNAŃ : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
LEGIA WARSZAWA : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
PIAST GLIWICE : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
WISŁA KRAKÓW : CRACOVIA
WISŁA PŁOCK : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : ARKA GDYNIA
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : LECHIA GDAŃSK
27. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : CRACOVIA
KORONA KIELCE : LECH POZNAŃ
LECHIA GDAŃSK : PIAST GLIWICE
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
WISŁA KRAKÓW : LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISŁA PŁOCK : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
28. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : LECHIA GDAŃSK
CRACOVIA : KORONA KIELCE
LECH POZNAŃ : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
PIAST GLIWICE : WISŁA PŁOCK
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : WISŁA KRAKÓW
29. KOLEJKA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE : LEGIA WARSZAWA
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK : ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
KORONA KIELCE : ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN
LECHIA GDAŃSK : LECH POZNAŃ
MIEDŹ LEGNICA : CRACOVIA
POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ARKA GDYNIA
WISŁA KRAKÓW : PIAST GLIWICE
WISŁA PŁOCK : ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW
30. KOLEJKA
ARKA GDYNIA : MIEDŹ LEGNICA
CRACOVIA : LECHIA GDAŃSK
LECH POZNAŃ : JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK
LEGIA WARSZAWA : POGOŃ SZCZECIN
PIAST GLIWICE : KORONA KIELCE
ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW : GÓRNIK ZABRZE
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN : WISŁA KRAKÓW
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC : WISŁA PŁOCK