Sparingi letnie

ARKA GDYNIA:

22 czerwca 2018, 18:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Arka Gdynia 2-0 APÓEL (Nikozja)
Michał Janota 9, Robert Sulewski 90

Arka Gdynia: (I połowa) Pāvels Šteinbors – Damian Zbozień, Adam Danch, Frederik Helstrup, Adam Marciniak – Luka Zarandia, Michał Nalepa, Andrij Bohdanow, Michał Janota, Maciej Jankowski – Aleksandyr Kolew. (II połowa) Kacper Krzepisz – Tadeusz Socha, Christian Maghoma, Oskar Repka, Adrian Klimczak – Robert Sulewski, Dawid Sołdecki, Bartosz Nowicki (76 Przemysław Stolc), Karol Danielak – Jan Łoś (82 Mateusz Młyński), Rafał Siemaszko (82 Mariusz Sławek).

25 czerwca 2018, 18:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Arka Gdynia 1-1 Maccabi Tel Awiw
Michał Janota 29 – Eliran Atar 73

Arka Gdynia: Kacper Krzepisz – Robert Sulewski (46 Przemysław Stolc), Christian Maghoma (46 Adam Danch), Frederik Helstrup (46 Oskar Repka), Adrian Klimczak (46 Tadeusz Socha) – Luka Zarandia (46 Mateusz Młyński), Andrij Bohdanow (46 Bartosz Nowicki), Michał Nalepa (46 Dawid Sołdecki), Michał Janota (46 Rafał Siemaszko), Karol Danielak (46 Mariusz Sławek) – Aleksandyr Kolew (46 Jan Łoś).

2 lipca 2018, 18:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Arka Gdynia 2-1 Reprezentacja AFE
Adrian Klimczak 21, Dawid Sołdecki 88 (k) – Ale Pipo 81 (k)

Arka Gdynia: 30. Marcin Staniszewski – 33. Damian Zbozień (46, 2. Tadeusz Socha), 27. Oskar Repka, 26. Adam Danch (72 Mateusz Młyński), 17. Adam Marciniak (46, 3. Christian Maghoma) – 24. Karol Danielak (46, 23. Robert Sulewski), 90. Andrij Bohdanow (46, 4. Dawid Sołdecki), 14. Michał Nalepa (46, 16. Jay Beckford; 72 Mariusz Sławek), 10. Michał Janota (46, 31. Jan Łoś), 9. Adrian Klimczak – 29. Aleksandyr Kolew (46, 11. Rafał Siemaszko).

5 lipca 2018, 20:00 – Gdynia (Stadion Miejski)
Arka Gdynia 0-3 Dinamo Bukareszt
Dan Nistor 20, Sergiu Hanca 53, Daniel Popa 58

Arka Gdynia: Marcin Staniszewski (46 Kacper Krzepisz) – Damian Zbozień (65 Tadeusz Socha), Christian Maghoma (65 Oskar Repka), Frederik Helstrup (65 Adam Danch), Adam Marciniak (65 Adrian Klimczak) – Luka Zarandia (65 Robert Sulewski), Andrij Bohdanow (65 Dawid Sołdecki), Michał Nalepa, Michał Janota (65 Jan Łoś), Goran Cvijanović (65 Karol Danielak) – Aleksandyr Kolew (65 Rafał Siemaszko).

CRACOVIA:

16 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Wieliczka (stadion Górnika)
Górnik Wieliczka 0-4 Cracovia
Vinícius Ferreira 7, Antonini Čulina 40, Hubert Przybycień 71, Mateusz Wdowiak 76

Cracovia: 88. Maciej Gostomski (46, 30. Adam Wilk) – 20. Niko Datković (46, 2. Mateusz Jarzynka), 5. Miroslav Čovilo (46, 39. Michał Helik), 34. Ołeksij Dytiatjew (46, 8. Milan Dimun), 33. Kamil Pestka (46, 22. Bartosz Czarnecki; 72, 16. Robert Ożóg) – 23. Adrian Danek (46, 3. Michal Sipľak), 21. Jakub Serafin (46, 19. Javi Hernández), 17. Matheus Santos (46, 11. Mateusz Wdowiak), 7. Antonini Čulina (46, 87. Diego Ferraresso), 37. Vinícius Ferreira (76, 18. Patryk Zaucha) – 32. Douglas Dias (70, 28. Hubert Przybycień).

23 czerwca 2018, 10:00 – Dětmarovice (stadion SK)
MFK Karviná 2-4 Cracovia
Tomáš Wágner 76, Jiří Piroch 84 – Michał Helik 4 (k), Javi Hernández 43, Douglas Dias 67, Jakub Serafin 86

Cracovia: Michal Peškovič (46 Adam Wilk) – Diego Ferraresso (46 Jakub Serafin), Michał Helik, Ołeksij Dytiatjew, Michal Sipľak – Sergei Zenjov (46 Kamil Pestka), Miroslav Čovilo (81 Patryk Zaucha), Milan Dimun, Marcin Budziński (60 Douglas Dias), Vinícius Ferreira (46 Adrian Danek) – Javi Hernández (84 Hubert Przybycień).

27 czerwca 2018, 17:30 – Kidričevo (Športni park Aluminij)
Cracovia 0-1 FK Partizan (Belgrad)
Armin Đerlek 35

Cracovia: (I połowa) Maciej Gostomski – Kamil Pestka, Ołeksij Dytiatjew, Miroslav Čovilo, Niko Datković – Daniel Pik, Marcin Budziński, Jakub Serafin, Sergei Zenjov – Adrian Danek, Sebastian Strózik. (II połowa) Michal Peškovič – Diego Ferraresso, Michal Sipľak, Michał Helik (82 Jakub Serafin), Adrian Kajpust – Antonini Čulina, Radosław Kanach, Milan Dimun, Javi Hernández, Szymon Kiebzak (70 Michał Wiśniewski) – Gerard Oliva.

30 czerwca 2018, 18:00 – Beltinci (Športni park Beltinci)
NK Maribor 4-0 Cracovia
Luka Zahovič 18, Gregor Bajde 62, Marcos Tavares 64, Jasmin Mešanović 84

Cracovia: 40. Michal Peškovič – 87. Diego Ferraresso (46 Kamil Pestka), 34. Ołeksij Dytiatjew (46 Adrian Danek), 20. Niko Datković (46 Radosław Kruppa, 69 Robert Ożóg), 3. Michal Sipľak (46 Adrian Kajpust) – 10. Sergei Zenjov (46 Daniel Pik, 74 Michał Wiśniewski), 5. Miroslav Čovilo (46 Sylwester Lusiusz), 8. Milan Dimun (46 Radosław Kanach), 27. Marcin Budziński (46 Jakub Serafin), 7. Antonini Čulina (46 Sebastian Strózik) – 19. Javi Hernández (46 Gerard Oliva).

4 lipca 2018, 18:00 – Beltinci (Športni park Beltinci)
Cracovia 1-0 Qəbələ FK
Gerard Oliva 30

Cracovia: 30. Adam Wilk – 23. Adrian Danek, 20. Niko Datković, 34. Ołeksij Dytiatjew (46, 87. Diego Ferraresso), 33. Kamil Pestka (60, 22. Adrian Kajpust) – 10. Sergei Zenjov (46, 18. Szymon Kiebzak; 62, 64. Michał Wiśniewski)), 5. Miroslav Čovilo (46, 13. Radosław Kanach), 27. Marcin Budziński (46, 6. Sylwester Lusiusz; 60, 97. Daniel Pik; 75, 26. Filip Piszczek), 21. Jakub Serafin (46, 8. Milan Dimun), 7. Antonini Čulina (46, 19. Javi Hernández) – 63. Gerard Oliva (46, 77. Sebastian Strózik).

7 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Murska Sobota (Mestni stadion Fazanerija)
Cracovia 0-1 GNK Dinamo (Zagrzeb)
Kamil Pestka 90 (s)

Cracovia: 40. Michal Peškovič – 23. Adrian Danek, 39. Michał Helik, 34. Ołeksij Dytiatjew, 33. Kamil Pestka – 10. Sergei Zenjov (46, 21. Jakub Serafin), 5. Miroslav Čovilo, 8. Milan Dimun (63, 20. Niko Datković), 27. Marcin Budziński (66, 26. Filip Piszczek), 19. Javi Hernández – 63. Gerard Oliva (46, 7. Antonini Čulina).

GÓRNIK ZABRZE:

22 czerwca 2018, 18:15 – Puńców (stadion Tempa)
Górnik Zabrze 0-0 Fotbal Třinec

Górnik Zabrze: 1. Tomasz Loska (34, 93. Wojciech Pawłowski; 60, 33. Daniel Bielica) – 3. Adam Wolniewicz (46, 21. Kacper Michalski), 5. Armin Pjetrović (50, 15. Dani Suárez), 14. Michał Koj, 32. Adrian Gryszkiewicz (46, 29. Karol Jaksik) – 8. Konrad Nowak (46, 30. Dariusz Kamiński), 22. Szymon Matuszek (46, 19. Krzysztof Kubica), 28. Maciej Ambrosiewicz (67, 27. Szymon Żurkowski), 97. Daniel Smuga (67, 26. Bartosz Marchewka) – 17. Igor Angulo (46, 23. Rafał Wolsztyński), 25. Jesús Jiménez (46, 20. Marcin Urynowicz).

26 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Karwina (stadion Kovony)
MFK Karviná 3-1 Górnik Zabrze
Jan Kalabiška 6, Adriel d’Avila Ba Loua 27, Eric Ramírez 64 – Szymon Matuszek 19

Górnik Zabrze: (I połowa) 1. Tomasz Loska – 3. Adam Wolniewicz, 2. Przemysław Wiśniewski, 55. Paweł Bochniewicz, 32. Adrian Gryszkiewicz – 11. Daniel Liszka, 22. Szymon Matuszek, 27. Szymon Żurkowski, 97. Daniel Smuga – 17. Igor Angulo, 21. Jesús Jiménez. (II połowa) 93. Wojciech Pawłowski – 25. Kacper Michalski, 5. Armin Pjetrović, 15. Dani Suárez, 14. Michał Koj – 31. Bartosz Bartczuk, 8. Krzysztof Kubica, 28. Maciej Ambrosiewicz, 19. Adam Ryczkowski – 23. Rafał Wolsztyński, 20. Marcin Urynowicz.

29 czerwca 2018, 19:50 – Split (Gradski stadion Poljud)
HNK Hajduk (Split) 4-0 Górnik Zabrze
Ádám Gyurcsó 4, Michele Šego 26, Toma Bašić 50, Fran Tudor 63

Górnik Zabrze: 93. Wojciech Pawłowski (71, 33. Daniel Bielica) – 3. Adam Wolniewicz, 2. Przemysław Wiśniewski (46, 15. Dani Suárez), 14. Michał Koj (46, 55. Paweł Bochniewicz), 32. Adrian Gryszkiewicz – 97. Daniel Smuga (46, 8. Konrad Nowak), 22. Szymon Matuszek, 27. Szymon Żurkowski, 20. Marcin Urynowicz (46, 28. Maciej Ambrosiewicz) – 17. Igor Angulo, 25. Jesús Jiménez (71, 19. Adam Ryczkowski).

30 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Lubin (boczne boisko Zagłębia)
Zagłębie Lubin 3-0 Górnik Zabrze
Łukasz Janoszka 26 (k), Patryk Tuszyński 45, Maciej Dąbrowski 67

Górnik Zabrze: Jakub Szymański – Kamil Surowiec, Armin Pjetrović, Karol Jaksik, Patrzykąt, Kacper Michalski, Dariusz Kamiński, Krzysztof Kubica, Bartosz Bartczuk, Filip Żagiel, Bartosz Marchewka. Grali także: Bartosz Sekuła – Patryk Joachim, Mateusz Kulanek, Tymoteusz Wojdanowski, Dariusz Pawłowski, Mateusz Kopia.

5 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Katowice (Stadion Miejski)
GKS Katowice 3-1 Górnik Zabrze
Daniel Rumin 29, Tomasz Midzierski 47, Dalibor Volaš 56 – Marcin Urynowicz 58

Górnik Zabrze: 33. Daniel Bielica – 29. Wiktor Patrzykąt (72, 26. Wiktor Biedrzycki), 3. Adam Wolniewicz, 25. Kamil Surowiec, 21. Karol Jaksik – 16. Dariusz Pawłowski (63, 8. Bartłomiej Olszewski), 28. Maciej Ambrosiewicz, 19. Krzysztof Kubica, 31. Bartosz Bartczuk (63, 30. Dariusz Kamiński) – 20. Marcin Urynowicz, 97. Daniel Smuga (26, 23. Rafał Wolsztyński).

5 lipca 2018, 19:00 – Zabrze (Arena Zabrze)
Górnik Zabrze 2-1 Slezský FC Opawa
Dani Suárez 28, 62 – Tomáš Freit 90

Górnik Zabrze: 1. Tomasz Loska – 13. Kacper Michalski, 2. Przemysław Wiśniewski, 15. Dani Suárez, 27. Adrian Gryszkiewicz – 8. Konrad Nowak (60, 30. Dariusz Kamiński), 22. Szymon Matuszek, 7. Szymon Żurkowski, 45. Adam Ryczkowski (72, 6. Wiktor Biedrzycki) – 17. Igor Angulo (80, 8. Konrad Nowak), 9. Jesús Jiménez.

JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK:

23 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Wisła Płock 3-1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Karol Angielski 47, Adam Dźwigała 57, Patryk Stępiński 87 – Alan Uryga 23 (s)

Jagiellonia Białystok: (I połowa) Marián Kelemen (46 Grzegorz Sandomierski) – Jakub Wójcicki (46 Łukasz Burliga), Ivan Runje (46 Nemanja Mitrović), Guti (62 Michał Ozga), Guilherme (46 Böðvar Böðvarsson) – Przemysław Mystkowski (66 Szymon Łapiński), Dawid Szymonowicz (46 Piotr Wlazło), Rafał Grzyb (46 Mateusz Machaj), Roman Bezjak (46 Martin Pospíšil), Dejan Lazarević (46 Martin Adamec) – Cillian Sheridan (46 Patryk Klimala).

27 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Stomil Olsztyn 0-4 Jagiellonia Białystok
Taras Romanczuk 24, Patryk Klimala 26, 38, Przemysław Frankowski 78

Jagiellonia Białystok: 29. Grzegorz Sandomierski (46, 66. Luka Gugeszaszwili) – 7. Jakub Wójcicki (46, 8. Łukasz Burliga), 16. Guti (46, 17. Ivan Runje), 5. Nemanja Mitrović (46, 41. Michał Ozga), 19. Böðvar Böðvarsson (46, 12. Guilherme) – 11. Roman Bezjak (46, 10. Dejan Lazarević), 6. Taras Romanczuk (46, 22. Rafał Grzyb), 23. Piotr Wlazło (46, 26. Martin Pospíšil), 89. Mateusz Machaj (46, 77. Martin Adamec), 9. Arvydas Novikovas (36, 42. Szymon Łapiński; 61, 21. Przemysław Frankowski) – 98. Patryk Klimala (46, 18. Cillian Sheridan).

30 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Warka (Stadion Miejski)
Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2 Viitorul Constanța
Ivan Runje 11 – Ianis Hagi 57, Denis Drăguș 68

Jagiellonia Białystok: (I połowa) Marián Kelemen – Łukasz Burliga, Ivan Runje, Nemanja Mitrović, Guilherme – Dejan Lazarević, Taras Romanczuk, Rafał Grzyb, Martin Pospíšil, Arvydas Novikovas – Cillian Sheridan. (II połowa) Grzegorz Sandomierski – Jakub Wójcicki, Guti, Lukas Klemenz, Böðvar Böðvarsson – Przemysław Frankowski, Przemysław Mystkowski, Piotr Wlazło, Mateusz Machaj, Patryk Klimala – Roman Bezjak.

4 lipca 2018, 17:20 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Jagiellonia Białystok 0-3 CFR Cluj
George Țucudean 5, Valentin Costache 56, Alexandru Păun 90 (k)

Jagiellonia Białystok: Marián Kelemen (60 Grzegorz Sandomierski) – Jakub Wójcicki (46 Rafał Grzyb), Ivan Runje (60 Lukas Klemenz), Nemanja Mitrović (60 Guti), Guilherme (60 Böðvar Böðvarsson) – Przemysław Frankowski (29 Arvydas Novikovas), Taras Romanczuk (60 Piotr Wlazło), Mateusz Machaj (46 Łukasz Burliga), Martin Pospíšil (60 Martin Adamec), Dejan Lazarević (60 Roman Bezjak) – Cillian Sheridan (60 Patryk Klimala).

7 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Sokółka (Stadion OSiR)
Jagiellonia Białystok 2-2 Wigry Suwałki
Łukasz Burliga 32, Lukas Klemenz 58 – Adrian Karankiewicz 56, Wojciech Kuriata 84

Jagiellonia Białystok: Grzegorz Sandomierski (73 Luka Gugeszaszwili) – Łukasz Burliga, Ivan Runje (46 Nemanja Mitrović), Lukas Klemenz (86 Michał Ozga), Böðvar Böðvarsson (60 Guilherme) – Jakub Wójcicki, Mateusz Machaj (60 Martin Pospíšil), Rafał Grzyb (60 Taras Romanczuk), Piotr Wlazło (73 Martin Adamec), Arvydas Novikovas (46 Dejan Lazarević, 54 Arvydas Novikovas) – Roman Bezjak (60 Cillian Sheridan).

10 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Jagiellonia Białystok 4-1 Dinamo Bukareszt
Cillian Sheridan 3, Ivan Runje 49, Arvydas Novikovas 53, Roman Bezjak 73 – Denis Ciobotariu

Jagiellonia Białystok: Marián Kelemen (63 Grzegorz Sandomierski) – Łukasz Burliga (20 Przemysław Frankowski, 78 Szymon Łapiński), Ivan Runje (70 Lukas Klemenz), Nemanja Mitrović (83 Martin Adamec), Guilherme – Jakub Wójcicki, Rafał Grzyb (46 Martin Pospíšil), Taras Romanczuk (83 Michał Ozga), Piotr Wlazło (63 Bartosz Kwiecień), Arvydas Novikovas (56 Böðvar Böðvarsson) – Cillian Sheridan (63 Roman Bezjak).

KORONA KIELCE:

20 czerwca 2018, 18:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Korona Kielce 3-0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Nabil Aankour 39, Ivan Jukić 48, 59

Korona Kielce: Artur Krysiak (46 Matthias Hamrol) – Bartosz Rymaniak (46 Łukasz Kosakiewicz), Piotr Malarczyk, Elhadji Pape Diaw (10 Piotr Pierzchała, 46 Adnan Kovačević), Ken Kallaste (46 Michael Gardawski) – Oktawian Skrzecz (46 Yaffa Yusupha), Oliver Petrak (46 Zlatko Janjić), Nabil Aankour (46 Mateusz Możdżeń), Maciej Górski (46 Wato Arweladze), Marcin Cebula (46 Ivan Jukić) – Maik Lukowicz (46 Elia Soriano).

23 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Korona Kielce 2-0 Raków Częstochowa
Ivan Jukić 60, Wato Arweladze 90

Korona Kielce: (I połowa) Artur Krysiak – Łukasz Kosakiewicz, Adnan Kovačević, Piotr Pierzchała, Oktawian Skrzecz, Wiktor Długosz, Oliver Petrak, Nabil Aankour, Artur Piróg, Maciej Górski, Maik Lukowicz. (II połowa) Paweł Sokół – Ken Kallaste, Adnan Kovačević, Piotr Malarczyk, Michael Gardawski – Ivan Jukić, Zlatko Janjić, Mateusz Możdżeń, Marcin Cebula – Wato Arweladze, Elia Soriano.

27 czerwca 2018, 18:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Korona Kielce 0-1 Hapoel Beer Szewa
Dor Elo 36

Korona Kielce: (I połowa) Artur Krysiak – Łukasz Kosakiewicz, Piotr Malarczyk, Piotr Pierzchała, Ken Kallaste – Oktawian Skrzecz, Daniel Pedersen, Zlatko Janjić, Nabil Aankour, Wiktor Długosz – Maciej Górski. (II połowa) Matthias Hamrol – Bartosz Rymaniak, Adnan Kovačević, Piotr Malarczyk, Łukasz Kosakiewicz – Marcin Cebula, Oliver Petrak, Mateusz Możdżeń, Wato Arweladze, Ivan Jukić – Elia Soriano.

30 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Hotel Rodan-Groklin)
Miedź Legnica 3-1 Korona Kielce
Fabian Piasecki 8, 69, Łukasz Garguła 68 – Ivan Jukić 41

Korona Kielce: 1. Paweł Sokół (46 Matthias Hamrol) – 26. Bartosz Rymaniak (67 Piotr Pierzchała), 4. Piotr Malarczyk (70 Maciej Górski), 5. Adnan Kovačević (20 Elhadji Pape Diaw), 11. Michael Gardawski (56 Ken Kallaste) – 7. Marcin Cebula (67 Łukasz Kosakiewicz), 8. Mateusz Możdżeń (56 Oliver Petrak), 14. Jakub Żubrowski (46 Wato Arweladze), 31. Zlatko Janjić (56 Nabil Aankour), 22. Ivan Jukić (46 Oktawian Skrzecz) – 89. Elia Soriano (46 Maciej Firlej).

5 lipca 2018, 17:00 – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Hotel Rodan-Groklin)
Wisła Płock 3-0 Korona Kielce
Alan Uryga 3, Mateusz Szwoch 43, Karol Angielski 45

Korona Kielce: 25. Paweł Sokół (46 Matthias Hamrol) – 26. Bartosz Rymaniak (46 Łukasz Kosakiewicz), 23. Elhadji Pape Diaw (33 Piotr Pierzchała), 5. Adnan Kovačević (46 Piotr Malarczyk), 19. Ken Kallaste (72 Maciej Firlej), 11. Michael Gardawski (66 Oktawian Skrzecz), 31. Zlatko Janjić (46 Oliver Petrak), 14. Jakub Żubrowski (46 Mateusz Możdżeń), 24. Wato Arweladze (46 Maciej Górski), 22. Ivan Jukić (58 Kornel Kordas), 89. Elia Soriano (46 Felicio Brown Forbes).

11 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Korona Kielce 6-2 Górnik Łęczna
Ivan Jukić 45, Maciej Górski 48, 52, 66, Felicio Brown Forbes 97, 116 – Igor Korczakowski 68, zawodnik testowany 112

Korona Kielce: 1. Matthias Hamrol (31 Paweł Sokół, 114 Jakub Osobiński) – 21. Łukasz Kosakiewicz (75 Bartosz Rymaniak), 4. Piotr Malarczyk (75 Adnan Kovačević), 27. Piotr Pierzchała (75 Elhadji Pape Diaw), 19. Ken Kallaste (47 Kornel Kordas, 75 Michael Gardawski), 6. Oktawian Skrzecz (49 Maciej Firlej, 75 Zlatko Janjić), 20. Michał Dziubek (75 Jakub Żubrowski), 7. Artur Piróg (75 Mateusz Możdżeń), 24. Wato Arweladze (75 Oliver Petrak), 10. Ivan Jukić (55 Wiktor Długosz, 75 Felicio Brown Forbes), 32. Maciej Górski (75 Elia Soriano).

LECH POZNAŃ:

23 czerwca 2018, 10:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Lech Poznań 2-0 Warta Poznań
Kamil Jóźwiak 5, 15

Lech Poznań: 1. Jasmin Burić (31, 30. Matúš Putnocký; 59, 33. Karol Szymański) – 26. Rafał Janicki (46, 28. Maciej Orłowski), 4. Thomas Rogne, 3. Vernon De Marco – 17. Maciej Makuszewski (46, 34. Tymoteusz Klupś), 7. Maciej Gajos, 19. Tomasz Cywka (46, 6. Łukasz Trałka), 10. Darko Jevtić (46, 18. Mihai Răduț), 29. Kamil Jóźwiak (46, 23. Nicklas Bärkroth), 77. Piotr Tomasik (46, 22. Wołodymyr Kostewycz) – 32. Christian Gytkjær (46, 11. Paweł Tomczyk).

30 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Lech Poznań 2-1 Hapoel Beer Szewa
Vernon De Marco 6, Łukasz Trałka 44 – Loai Taha 1

Lech Poznań: 30. Matúš Putnocký (46, 1. Jasmin Burić) – 19. Tomasz Cywka, 26. Rafał Janicki, 3. Vernon De Marco (46, 4. Thomas Rogne), 22. Wołodymyr Kostewycz (46, 77. Piotr Tomasik) – 23. Nicklas Bärkroth (46, 17. Maciej Makuszewski), 6. Łukasz Trałka (46, 7. Maciej Gajos), 18. Mihai Răduț, 10. Darko Jevtić (46, 28. Maciej Orłowski), 29. Kamil Jóźwiak (46, 34. Tymoteusz Klupś) – 11. Paweł Tomczyk (46, 32. Christian Gytkjær).

5 lipca 2018, 18:00 – Szamotuły (Stadion im. Stanisława Kurowskiego)
Lech Poznań 5-0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Vernon De Marco 30, Darko Jevtić 34, Maciej Makuszewski 66, 73, Maciej Gajos 68

Lech Poznań: 1. Jasmin Burić – 26. Rafał Janicki (63, 28. Maciej Orłowski), 4. Thomas Rogne (63, 13. Nikola Vujadinović), 3. Vernon De Marco (63, 19. Tomasz Cywka) – 34. Tymoteusz Klupś (46, 23. Nicklas Bärkroth), 7. Maciej Gajos, 10. Darko Jevtić (63, 25. Pedro Tiba), 6. Łukasz Trałka, 18. Mihai Răduț (63, 17. Maciej Makuszewski), 77. Piotr Tomasik (63, 22. Wołodymyr Kostewycz) – 32. Christian Gytkjær (63, 29. Kamil Jóźwiak).

7 lipca 2018, 18:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Lech Poznań 0-0 AÉK (Larnaka)

Lech Poznań: 30. Matúš Putnocký – 28. Maciej Orłowski, 4. Thomas Rogne (59, 3. Vernon De Marco), 13. Nikola Vujadinović (59, 26. Rafał Janicki), 22. Wołodymyr Kostewycz (59, 77. Piotr Tomasik) – 17. Maciej Makuszewski, 19. Tomasz Cywka (59, 6. Łukasz Trałka), 25. Pedro Tiba (59, 7. Maciej Gajos), 18. Mihai Răduț (59, 10. Darko Jevtić), 29. Kamil Jóźwiak (22, 23. Nicklas Bärkroth) – 8. Paweł Tomczyk (59, 32. Christian Gytkjær).

LECHIA GDAŃSK:

24 czerwca 2018, 16:00 – Gdańsk (Stadion Miejski)
Lechia Gdańsk 1-2 APÓEL (Nikozja)
Mateusz Żukowski 65 – Lucas Souza 12, Mickaël Poté 34

Lechia Gdańsk: (I połowa) 12. Dušan Kuciak – 3. João Nunes, 5. Steven Vitória, 26. Błażej Augustyn – 19. Karol Fila, 35. Daniel Łukasik, 6. Jarosław Kubicki, 9. Patryk Lipski, 17. Lukáš Haraslín – 18. Jakub Arak, 28. Flávio Paixão. (II połowa) 1. Zlatan Alomerović – 41. Paweł Stolarski, 4. Adam Chrzanowski, 25. Michał Nalepa, 33. Mateusz Lewandowski – 8. Michał Mak (75, 77. Rafał Kobryń), 20. Daniel Mikołajewski (82, 75. Maciej Kaczorowski), 80. Mateusz Sopoćko, 31. Florian Schikowski (75, 10. Egy Maulana Vikri), 22. Filip Mladenović – 29. Mateusz Żukowski (82, 99. Przemysław Macierzyński).

29 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Władysławowo (boczne boisko Stadionu Lekkoatletycznego COS OPO Cetniewo)
Lechia Gdańsk 1-0 Bytovia Bytów
Flávio Paixão 90

Lechia Gdańsk: 1. Dušan Kuciak – 77. Rafał Kobryń (60, 41. Paweł Stolarski), 5. Steven Vitória (30, 99. Przemysław Macierzyński; 60, 17. Lukáš Haraslín), 4. Adam Chrzanowski (60, 26. Błażej Augustyn), 3. João Nunes (60, 25. Michał Nalepa) – 19. Karol Fila (60, 8. Michał Mak), 20. Daniel Mikołajewski (60, 33. Mateusz Lewandowski), 35. Daniel Łukasik (60, 16. Ariel Borysiuk), 10. Egy Maulana Vikri (46, 31. Florian Schikowski), 22. Filip Mladenović (60, 6. Jarosław Kubicki) – 18. Jakub Arak (60, 28. Flávio Paixão).

30 czerwca 2018, 13:00 – Władysławowo (Stadion Lekkoatletyczny COS OPO Cetniewo)
Lechia Gdańsk 5-1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Błażej Augustyn 10, Flávio Paixão 15 (k), Lukáš Haraslín 36, Mateusz Sopoćko 51, Przemysław Macierzyński 76 – Wojciech Trochim 89

Lechia Gdańsk: Zlatan Alomerović – Paweł Stolarski (60 Rafał Kobryń), Michał Nalepa (60 Adam Chrzanowski), Błażej Augustyn (60 João Nunes), Mateusz Lewandowski (46 Filip Mladenović) – Lukáš Haraslín (60 Karol Fila), Ariel Borysiuk (60 Daniel Mikołajewski), Mateusz Sopoćko (60 Egy Maulana Vikri), Jarosław Kubicki (60 Florian Schikowski), Michał Mak (46 Przemysław Macierzyński) – Flávio Paixão (60 Jakub Arak).

6 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Wronki (Stadion Leśny)
Pogoń Szczecin 1-2 Lechia Gdańsk
Soufian Benyamina 36 – Filip Mladenović 44, Jarosław Kubicki 64

Lechia Gdańsk: 1. Zlatan Alomerović – 41. Paweł Stolarski (77, 3. João Nunes), 25. Michał Nalepa (77, 20. Daniel Mikołajewski), 26. Błażej Augustyn (77, 4. Adam Chrzanowski), 22. Filip Mladenović (77, 33. Mateusz Lewandowski) – 99. Przemysław Macierzyński (64, 31. Florian Schikowski), 16. Ariel Borysiuk (21, 35. Daniel Łukasik), 6. Jarosław Kubicki (77, 19. Karol Fila), 80. Mateusz Sopoćko (77, 9. Patryk Lipski), 17. Lukáš Haraslín (77, 10. Egy Maulana Vikri) – 28. Flávio Paixão (77, 18. Jakub Arak).

7 lipca 2018, 13:00 – Szamotuły (Stadion im. Stanisława Kurowskiego)
Lechia Gdańsk 3-0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
Patryk Lipski 44 (k), Lukáš Haraslín 83, Flávio Paixão 85

Lechia Gdańsk: Dušan Kuciak – Rafał Kobryń (75 Paweł Stolarski), João Nunes (75 Michał Nalepa), Adam Chrzanowski (75 Błażej Augustyn), Mateusz Lewandowski (46 Przemysław Macierzyński, 75 Filip Mladenović) – Florian Schikowski (75 Lukáš Haraslín), Daniel Mikołajewski (75 Jarosław Kubicki), Patryk Lipski (75 Mateusz Sopoćko), Karol Fila (75 Daniel Łukasik), Egy Maulana Vikri (75 —) – Jakub Arak (75 Flávio Paixão).

13 lipca 2018, 17:05 – Gdańsk (Stadion Energa Gdańsk)
Lechia Gdańsk 0-1 AGS Astéras Trípolis
Kóstas Triantafyllópoulos 45

Lechia Gdańsk: Zlatan Alomerović (46 Dušan Kuciak) – Paweł Stolarski (60 João Nunes), Michał Nalepa, Błażej Augustyn, Filip Mladenović – Michał Mak (60 Sławomir Peszko), Mateusz Sopoćko (46 Patryk Lipski), Ariel Borysiuk (70 Daniel Łukasik), Jarosław Kubicki, Lukáš Haraslín – Flávio Paixão (84 Mateusz Żukowski).

LEGIA WARSZAWA:

17 czerwca 2018, 18:30 – Warszawa (boczne boisko Stadionu Wojska Polskiego)
Legia Warszawa 5-1 Mazur Karczew
Mateusz Hołownia 6, Sandro Kulenović 8, 28, Michał Kucharczyk 49, Eduardo 56 – Kamil Gałązka 2

Legia Warszawa: (I połowa) Radosław Cierzniak – Hildeberto Pereira, Chris Philipps, Mateusz Wieteska, Adam Hloušek – Miroslav Radović, Michał Kopczyński, Kasper Hämäläinen, Eldin Omerović, Mateusz Hołownia – Sandro Kulenović. (II połowa) Radosław Majecki – Mateusz Żyro, Iñaki Astiz, William Rémy, Brian Iloski – Konrad Michalak, Cafú, Cristian Pasquato, Eldin Omerović, Michał Kucharczyk – Eduardo.

24 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Warka (Hotel Sielanka nad Pilicą)
Legia Warszawa 3-2 Stal Mielec
Michał Kucharczyk 2, José Kanté 14, Cafú 65 – Maksymilian Banaszewski 30, Andreja Prokić 41

Legia Warszawa: (I połowa) 1. Arkadiusz Malarz – 23. Mateusz Żyro, 6. Chris Philipps, 4. Mateusz Wieteska – 18. Michał Kucharczyk, 29. Krzysztof Mączyński, 8. Cristian Pasquato, 53. Sebastian Szymański, 32. Miroslav Radović, 40. Brian Iloski (31, 42. Hildeberto Pereira) – 46. José Kanté. (II połowa) 30. Radosław Majecki – 44. William Rémy, 34. Iñaki Astiz, 14. Adam Hloušek – 42. Hildeberto Pereira (61, 45. Sandro Kulenović), 26. Cafú, 15. Michał Kopczyński, 17. Konrad Michalak, 21. Dominik Nagy, 41. Mateusz Hołownia – 22. Kasper Hämäläinen.

30 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Warka (Hotel Sielanka nad Pilicą)
Legia Warszawa 3-3 Górnik Łęczna
Michał Kucharczyk 16, Sandro Kulenović 34, Adam Hloušek 120 – Jakub Chrzanowski 39, Krystian Wójcik 57, Kamil Oziemczuk 104

Legia Warszawa: Radosław Cierzniak (61 Arkadiusz Malarz) – Mateusz Żyro (61 Miroslav Radović), Michał Kopczyński (61 Konrad Michalak), Mateusz Wieteska (61 Marko Vešović), Hildeberto Pereira (30 Mateusz Praszelik, 61 William Rémy), Michał Kucharczyk (61 Brian Iloski), Chris Philipps (61 Krzysztof Mączyński), Sebastian Szymański (61 Iñaki Astiz), Cafú (61 Adam Hloušek), Kasper Hämäläinen (61 Dominik Nagy), Sandro Kulenović (61 Mateusz Hołownia).

4 lipca 2018, 20:15 – Warszawa (Stadion Wojska Polskiego)
Legia Warszawa 5-2 Viitorul Constanța
Michał Kucharczyk 25 (k), 67, Cafú 34, José Kanté 44, 53 – Ianis Hagi 21, Mihai Voduț 81

Legia Warszawa: 1. Arkadiusz Malarz (65, 30. Radosław Majecki) – 44. William Rémy, 34. Iñaki Astiz (72, 6. Chris Philipps), 4. Mateusz Wieteska – 20. Marko Vešović (72, 77. Konrad Michalak), 26. Cafú, 29. Krzysztof Mączyński (77, 23. Mateusz Żyro), 53. Sebastian Szymański (77, 21. Dominik Nagy), 18. Michał Kucharczyk – 19. José Kanté (63, 14. Adam Hloušek), 22. Kasper Hämäläinen (65, 99. Sandro Kulenović).

6 lipca 2018, 20:00 – Warszawa (Stadion Wojska Polskiego)
Legia Warszawa 0-0 Radomiak Radom

Legia Warszawa: 33. Radosław Cierzniak (46, 30. Radosław Majecki) – 23. Mateusz Żyro (78, 5. Mateusz Hołownia), 6. Chris Philipps, 5. Mateusz Hołownia (46, 40. Brian Iloski) – 77. Konrad Michalak, 50. Mateusz Praszelik (72, 8. Cristian Pasquato), 15. Michał Kopczyński, 21. Dominik Nagy, 14. Adam Hloušek – 99. Sandro Kulenović, 42. Hildeberto Pereira.

MIEDŹ LEGNICA:

30 czerwca 2018, 10:30 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Warta Poznań 0-0 Miedź Legnica

Miedź Legnica: Piotr Smołuch (65 Jan Szpaderski) – Mladen Bartulović, Fryderyk Stasiak, Kornel Osyra, Grzegorz Bartczak, Adrian Purzycki, Petteri Forsell, Omar Santana, Lucjan Zieliński, Marquitos, Karol Gardzielewicz.

30 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Hotel Rodan-Groklin)
Miedź Legnica 3-1 Korona Kielce
Fabian Piasecki 8, 69, Łukasz Garguła 68 – Ivan Jukić 41

Miedź Legnica: Łukasz Sapela (75 Jan Szpaderski) – Paweł Zieliński, Tomislav Božić, Jonathan de Amo, Frank Adu Kwame – Henrik Ojamaa, Rafał Augustyniak, Bartosz Wiktoruk, Łukasz Garguła, Wojciech Łobodziński – Fabian Piasecki.

7 lipca 2018, 19:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Miedź Legnica 1-0 AÉK (Ateny)
Petar Kunić 31

Miedź Legnica: 1. Łukasz Sapela (Jan Szpaderski) – 19. Grzegorz Bartczak (46 Paweł Zieliński), 16. Jonathan de Amo (70, 6. Rafał Augustyniak), 22. Tomislav Božić, 5. Frank Adu Kwame – 4. Wojciech Łobodziński (46 Mladen Bartulović), 6. Rafał Augustyniak (46 Adrian Purzycki), 8. Marquitos (46 Łukasz Garguła), 14. Omar Santana (46 Petteri Forsell), 2. Henrik Ojamaa (46 Fabian Piasecki) – 21. Petar Kunić (46 Mateusz Piątkowski).

13 lipca 2018, 11:20 – Brzeg (Stadion Miejski)
Miedź Legnica 1-1 Raków Częstochowa
Fabian Piasecki 13 – Dariusz Formella 70

PIAST GLIWICE:

23 czerwca 2018, 16:00 – Wronki (Stadion Leśny)
GKS Bełchatów 2-0 Piast Gliwice
Damian Michalski 44, Hubert Laskowski 61

Piast Gliwice: (I połowa) František Plach – Michael Olczyk, Aleksandar Sedlar, Jakub Czerwiński (28 Uroš Korun), Mikkel Kirkeskov – Mateusz Mak, Tomasz Jodłowiec, Patryk Dziczek, Aleksander Jagiełło, Gerard Badía – Michal Papadopulos. (II połowa) Karol Dybowski – Sebastian Pociecha (72 Remigiusz Borkała), Uroš Korun, Aleksandar Sedlar (62 Jakub Czerwiński), Dominik Budzik – Denis Gojko, Marcin Pietrowski, Patryk Sokołowski, Dawid Flaszka, Joel Valencia – Przemysław Kita.

30 czerwca 2018, 13:00 – Kluczbork (Stadion Miejski)
Piast Gliwice 0-1 Śląsk Wrocław
Marcin Robak 86

Piast Gliwice: 1. Jakub Szmatuła (46, 26. František Plach) – 5. Marcin Pietrowski (65, 14. Patryk Sokołowski), 88. Uroš Korun (46, 4. Jakub Czerwiński), 25. Aleksandar Sedlar (46, 15. Robert Obst), 2. Mikkel Kirkeskov (70, 23. Sebastian Pociecha) – 19. Mateusz Mak (46, 77. Denis Gojko), 10. Patryk Dziczek (70, 25. Aleksandar Sedlar), 14. Patryk Sokołowski (46, 6. Artur Bogusz), 21. Gerard Badía (61, 9. Łukasz Krakowczyk), 17. Joel Valencia (46, 7. Aleksander Jagiełło) – 27. Michal Papadopulos (46, 20. Przemysław Kita).

4 lipca 2018, 17:00 – Jakubčovice nad Odrou (Sportovní stadion TJ Tatran)
1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště 1-1 Piast Gliwice
Jakub Petr 64 – Michal Papadopulos 19

Piast Gliwice: František Plach (46 Karol Dybowski) – Marcin Pietrowski (46 Dominik Budzik), Jakub Czerwiński (46 Uroš Korun), Aleksandar Sedlar (46 Robert Obst), Mikkel Kirkeskov (60 Sebastian Pociecha) – Denis Gojko (46 Aleksander Jagiełło), Patryk Sokołowski (46 Tomasz Jodłowiec), Patryk Dziczek (72 Patryk Sokołowski), Gerard Badía (46 Mateusz Mak), Joel Valencia (60 Remigiusz Borkała) – Michal Papadopulos (46 Łukasz Krakowczyk).

7 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Dankowice (stadion Pasjonata)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-3 Piast Gliwice
Michał Rzuchowski 64 – Mateusz Mak 28, Joel Valencia 31, Piotr Parzyszek 52

Piast Gliwice: Jakub Szmatuła (46 Karol Dybowski) – Marcin Pietrowski, Jakub Czerwiński, Aleksandar Sedlar (46 Uroš Korun), Mikkel Kirkeskov – Mateusz Mak (55 Aleksander Jagiełło), Patryk Dziczek (46 Patryk Sokołowski), Tomasz Jodłowiec (68 Patryk Dziczek), Joel Valencia (60 Remigiusz Borkała), Gerard Badía (46 Jorge Félix) – Michal Papadopulos (46 Piotr Parzyszek, 72 Łukasz Krakowczyk).

13 lipca 2018, 17:00 – Wola Chorzelowska (Hotel Rado)
Piast Gliwice 0-3 SK Sigma Ołomuniec
Martin Nešpor 15, Lukáš Kalvach 40, Jakub Plšek 65 (k)

Piast Gliwice: Jakub Szmatuła (54 František Plach) – Marcin Pietrowski, Uroš Korun (46 Aleksandar Sedlar), Jakub Czerwiński, Mikkel Kirkeskov (64 Tomasz Mokwa) – Mateusz Mak (60 Patryk Sokołowski), Tomasz Jodłowiec (75 Przemysław Banaszak), Patryk Dziczek, Gerard Badía (46 Jorge Félix), Joel Valencia (54 Aleksander Jagiełło) – Michal Papadopulos (60 Piotr Parzyszek).

POGOŃ SZCZECIN:

20 czerwca 2018, 18:00 – Szczecin (Obiekt Sportowy Skolwin)
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) 1-1 Pogoń Szczecin
Michał Kołodziejski 45 (k) – Patryk Bil 33 (s)

Pogoń Szczecin: 26. Jakub Bursztyn (46, 53. Łukasz Budziłek) – 24. David Niepsuj (46, 2. Cornel Râpă), 40. Sebastian Walukiewicz (46, 25. Lasza Dwali), 33. Mariusz Malec (46, 21. Sebastian Rudol), 77. Ricardo Nunes (46, 15. Hubert Matynia) – 29. Marcin Listkowski (46, 22. David Stec), 20. Tomasz Hołota (46, 61. Robert Obst, 80 Hubert Sadowski), 55. Sebastian Kowalczyk (46, 98. Stanisław Wawrzynowicz), 9. Adam Frączczak (43, 18. Adam Buksa), 11. Spas Delew (46, 8. Dawid Błanik) – 59. Adrian Benedyczak (46, 14. Kamil Drygas).

23 czerwca 2018, 16:00 – Szczecin (Obiekt Sportowy Jezierzyce)
Pogoń Szczecin 1-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lasza Dwali 35

Pogoń Szczecin: 53. Łukasz Budziłek (46, 26. Jakub Bursztyn) – 22. David Stec (46, 24. David Niepsuj), 40. Sebastian Walukiewicz (46, 21. Sebastian Rudol), 25. Lasza Dwali (46, 33. Mariusz Malec), 15. Hubert Matynia (46, 77. Ricardo Nunes) – 8. Dawid Błanik (46, 55. Sebastian Kowalczyk), 17. Zvonimir Kožulj (46, 20. Tomasz Hołota), 14. Kamil Drygas (98. Stanisław Wawrzynowicz; 82, 61. Robert Obst), 10. Radosław Majewski (46, 59. Adrian Benedyczak; 77, 2. Cornel Râpă), 29. Marcin Listkowski (46, 7. Spas Delew) – 18. Adam Buksa (46, 11. Soufian Benyamina).

30 czerwca 2018, 16:00 – Wronki (Stadion Leśny)
Chrobry Głogów 0-1 Pogoń Szczecin
Dawid Błanik 45

Pogoń Szczecin: 53. Łukasz Budziłek (46, 26. Jakub Bursztyn) – 2. Cornel Râpă (46, 24. David Niepsuj), 20. Tomasz Hołota (46, 21. Sebastian Rudol), 25. Lasza Dwali (46, 33. Mariusz Malec), 15. Hubert Matynia (46, 77. Ricardo Nunes) – 8. Dawid Błanik (46, 22. David Stec), 17. Zvonimir Kožulj (46, 60. Stanisław Wawrzynowicz), 14. Kamil Drygas (46, 10. Radosław Majewski), 27. Sebastian Kowalczyk (46, 9. Adam Frączczak; 74, 59. Adrian Benedyczak), 29. Marcin Listkowski (46, 7. Spas Delew) – 11. Soufian Benyamina (46, 18. Adam Buksa).

3 lipca 2018, 18:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Pogoń Szczecin 1-1 Hapoel Beer Szewa
Spas Delew 75 (k) – Ben Sahar 50

Pogoń Szczecin: (I połowa) 26. Jakub Bursztyn – 24. David Niepsuj, 40. Sebastian Walukiewicz, 25. Lasza Dwali, 77. Ricardo Nunes – 8. Dawid Błanik, 14. Kamil Drygas, 60. Stanisław Wawrzynowicz (30, 59. Adrian Benedyczak), 10. Radosław Majewski, 9. Adam Frączczak – 18. Adam Buksa. (II połowa) 50. Łukasz Budziłek – 22. David Stec, 25. Sebastian Rudol, 33. Mariusz Malec, 15. Hubert Matynia (79, 2. Cornel Râpă) – 7. Spas Delew, 17. Zvonimir Kožulj, 20. Tomasz Hołota, 27. Sebastian Kowalczyk, 29. Marcin Listkowski (81, 59. Adrian Benedyczak) – 11. Soufian Benyamina.

6 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Wronki (Stadion Leśny)
Pogoń Szczecin 1-2 Lechia Gdańsk
Soufian Benyamina 36 – Filip Mladenović 44, Jarosław Kubicki 64

Pogoń Szczecin: 53. Łukasz Budziłek (46, 26. Jakub Bursztyn) – 24. David Niepsuj (64, 2. Cornel Râpă), 21. Sebastian Rudol (64, 40. Sebastian Walukiewicz; 88, 55. Hubert Sadowski), 25. Lasza Dwali (64, 33. Mariusz Malec), 77. Ricardo Nunes (64, 15. Hubert Matynia) – 7. Spas Delew (64, 8. Dawid Błanik), 17. Zvonimir Kožulj (64, 60. Stanisław Wawrzynowicz), 14. Kamil Drygas (64, 20. Tomasz Hołota), 10. Radosław Majewski (64, 27. Sebastian Kowalczyk), 9. Adam Frączczak (64, 29. Marcin Listkowski) – 11. Soufian Benyamina (64, 59. Adrian Benedyczak).

ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW:

22 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Trzebnica (Stadion Miejski Fair Play Arena)
Śląsk Wrocław 2-0 Zagłębie Lubin
Michał Chrapek 6, Arkadiusz Piech 81

Śląsk Wrocław: 27. Jakub Słowik (46, 1. Jakub Wrąbel) – 30. Kamil Dankowski (46, 20. Marcel Ziemann), 3. Piotr Celeban (46, 17. Mariusz Pawelec), 21. Wojciech Golla (46, 4. Đorđe Čotra), 10. Mateusz Cholewiak (46, 24. Artur Bogusz) – 7. Jakub Kosecki (46, 26. Daniel Łuczak), 31. Maciej Pałaszewski (46, 22. Mateusz Radecki), 5. Augusto (46, 18. Jakub Łabojko), 6. Michał Chrapek (46, 25. Damian Gąska), 16. Róbert Pich (46, 15. Daniel Szczepan) – 9. Marcin Robak (46, 29. Arkadiusz Piech).

30 czerwca 2018, 13:00 – Kluczbork (Stadion Miejski)
Piast Gliwice 0-1 Śląsk Wrocław
Marcin Robak 86

Śląsk Wrocław: 1. Jakub Wrąbel (46, 27. Jakub Słowik) – 30. Kamil Dankowski (46, 26. Daniel Łuczak), 3. Piotr Celeban (46, 17. Mariusz Pawelec), 21. Wojciech Golla (46, 32. Igors Tarasovs), 10. Mateusz Cholewiak (61, 20. Paweł Kucharczyk) – 7. Jakub Kosecki (46, 34. Piotr Samiec-Talar), 5. Augusto (46, 18. Jakub Łabojko), 22. Mateusz Radecki (46, 6. Michał Chrapek), 31. Maciej Pałaszewski (46, 25. Damian Gąska), 17. Daniel Szczepan (46, 16. Róbert Pich) – 29. Arkadiusz Piech (46, 9. Marcin Robak).

7 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Wrocław (Stadion Piłkarski Oporowska)
Śląsk Wrocław 1-2 Slezský FC Opawa
Mateusz Cholewiak 23 – Jan Schaffartzik 32, David Pučkáč 57

Śląsk Wrocław: 27. Jakub Słowik (46, 1. Jakub Wrąbel) – 30. Kamil Dankowski (73, 17. Mariusz Pawelec), 3. Piotr Celeban, 21. Wojciech Golla (21, 32. Igors Tarasovs), 10. Mateusz Cholewiak (60, 26. Daniel Łuczak) – 7. Jakub Kosecki (46, 4. Đorđe Čotra), 5. Augusto (59, 22. Mateusz Radecki), 31. Maciej Pałaszewski (46, 18. Jakub Łabojko), 6. Michał Chrapek (59, 25. Damian Gąska), 16. Róbert Pich (46, 10. Farshad Ahmadzadeh) – 9. Marcin Robak (46, 29. Arkadiusz Piech).

WISŁA KRAKÓW:

23 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Sucha Beskidzka (Stadion Miejski)
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka 0-9 Wisła Kraków
Patryk Małecki 7, Patryk Serafin 21, 24, Damian Korczyk 29, Jakub Bartosz 66, Rafał Boguski 72, Tibor Halilović 76, Kacper Laskoś 79, Jakub Bartkowski 86

Wisła Kraków: 22. Michał Buchalik (46, 1. Mateusz Lis) – 51. Damian Korczyk (46, 5. Jakub Bartkowski), 27. Marcin Wasilewski (46, 47. Kacper Laskoś), 20. Vullnet Basha (46, 4. Maciej Sadlok), 21. Marcin Grabowski (46, 2. Rafał Pietrzak) – 77. Martin Košťál (46, 17. Jakub Bartosz), 43. Patryk Plewka (46, 8. Tibor Halilović), 55. Bartosz Wiktoruk (46, 52. Maciej Śliwa), 53. Patryk Serafin, 88. Patryk Małecki (46, 26. Kamil Wojtkowski) – 13. Zdeněk Ondrášek (46, 9. Rafał Boguski).

27 czerwca 2018, 16:30 – Myślenice (Sport Myślenice)
Wisła Kraków 3-1 Raków Częstochowa
Zdeněk Ondrášek 32, 34, Dawid Kort 80 – Maciej Domański 43

Wisła Kraków: 1. Mateusz Lis (46, 22. Michał Buchalik) – 5. Jakub Bartkowski (46, 17. Jakub Bartosz), 27. Marcin Wasilewski (46, 4. Maciej Sadlok), 55. Ivan Kontek, 2. Rafał Pietrzak (46, 21. Marcin Grabowski) – 9. Rafał Boguski (46, 77. Martin Košťál), 43. Patryk Plewka (46, 47. Kacper Laskoś), 8. Tibor Halilović (46, 53. Łukasz Kędziora), 54. Patryk Serafin (46, 7. Dawid Kort), 88. Patryk Małecki (46, 52. Maciej Śliwa) – 14. Zdeněk Ondrášek (46, 26. Kamil Wojtkowski).

30 czerwca 2018, 11:15 – Myślenice (Sport Myślenice)
Wisła Kraków 2-3 MFK Karviná
Dawid Kort 57 (k), Jesús Imaz 75 – Filip Panák 7, Lukáš Budínský 50, Jan Šisler 73

Wisła Kraków: 22. Michał Buchalik (46, 1. Mateusz Lis) – 17. Jakub Bartosz (46, 5. Jakub Bartkowski), 53. Łukasz Kędziora, 4. Maciej Sadlok (46, 27. Marcin Wasilewski), 21. Marcin Grabowski (46, 2. Rafał Pietrzak) – 77. Martin Košťál (46, 9. Rafał Boguski), 99. Riccardo Grym (46, 20. Vullnet Basha; 67, 11. Jesús Imaz), 43. Patryk Plewka (46, 47. Kacper Laskoś), 26. Kamil Wojtkowski (46, 7. Dawid Kort), 88. Patryk Małecki (46, 52. Maciej Śliwa) – 24. Marko Kolar (46, 14. Zdeněk Ondrášek).

4 lipca 2018, 16:30 – Myślenice (Sport Myślenice)
Wisła Kraków 1-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Rafał Pietrzak 80

Wisła Kraków: 1. Mateusz Lis (46, 22. Michał Buchalik) – 5. Jakub Bartkowski (46, 17. Jakub Bartosz), 27. Marcin Wasilewski (46, 47. Kacper Laskoś), 4. Maciej Sadlok (46, 53. Adam Kokoszka), 21. Marcin Grabowski (46, 2. Rafał Pietrzak) – 9. Rafał Boguski (46, 77. Martin Košťál), 7. Dawid Kort (46, 43. Patryk Plewka), 20. Vullnet Basha (46, 99. Riccardo Grym), 11. Jesús Imaz (46, 52. Maciej Śliwa), 88. Patryk Małecki (46, 51. Damian Korczyk; 66, 26. Kamil Wojtkowski) – 14. Zdeněk Ondrášek (46, 24. Marko Kolar).

7 lipca 2018, 18:00 – Kraków (Stadion Miejski)
Wisła Kraków 1-1 AS Monaco FC
Rafał Pietrzak 6 – Wilson Isidor 60

Wisła Kraków: 22. Michał Buchalik (46, 1. Mateusz Lis) – 5. Jakub Bartkowski (46, 17. Jakub Bartosz), 27. Marcin Wasilewski (46, 4. Maciej Sadlok), 48. Adam Kokoszka, 2. Rafał Pietrzak (46, 21. Marcin Grabowski) – 77. Martin Košťál (46, 9. Rafał Boguski), 20. Vullnet Basha (62, 99. Riccardo Grym), 43. Patryk Plewka (46, 47. Kacper Laskoś), 26. Kamil Wojtkowski (46, 7. Dawid Kort), 88. Patryk Małecki (58, 52. Maciej Śliwa) – 24. Marko Kolar (46, 14. Zdeněk Ondrášek).

WISŁA PŁOCK:

23 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Kępa (BoniFaCio Spa & Sport Resort)
Wisła Płock 3-1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Karol Angielski 47, Adam Dźwigała 57, Patryk Stępiński 87 – Alan Uryga 23 (s)

Wisła Płock: Thomas Dähne – Cezary Stefańczyk (46 Patryk Stępiński), Bartłomiej Sielewski (46 Damian Byrtek), Alan Uryga (46 Adam Dźwigała), Krystian Miś (46 Marcin Warcholak) – Jakub Łukowski, Dominik Furman (46 Damian Szymański), Damian Rasak (46 Igor Łasicki), Mateusz Szwoch (46 Nico Varela), Carlitos (46 Lucas Guedes) – Oskar Zawada (46 Karol Angielski).

27 czerwca 2018, 11:00 – Płock (Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego)
Wisła Płock 1-3 ŁKS Łódź
Nico Varela 42 – Jewhen Radionow 39, Rafał Kujawa 58, Kamil Żylski 90

Wisła Płock: Bartłomiej Gradecki (62 Marcel Zapytowski) – Cezary Stefańczyk (46 Dominik Furman), Alan Uryga, Adam Dźwigała (46 Bartłomiej Sielewski), Marcin Warcholak (62 Kamil Sylwestrzak) – Nico Varela (46 Jakub Łukowski), Igor Łasicki (46 Damian Byrtek), Damian Szymański (46 Damian Rasak), Mateusz Szwoch (62 Karol Angielski), Carlitos (46 Patryk Wieliczko) – Karol Angielski (46 Oskar Zawada).

30 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Płock (Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego)
Wisła Płock 4-2 Pogoń Siedlce
Nico Varela 11 (k), Damian Szymański 29, 36, Oskar Zawada 57 – zawodnik testowany 16, Maciej Wichtowski 90

Wisła Płock: Bartłomiej Gradecki (46 Marcel Zapytowski) – Patryk Stępiński (46 Cezary Stefańczyk), Alan Uryga (46 Igor Łasicki), Damian Byrtek (46 Bartłomiej Sielewski), Krystian Miś (46 Marcin Warcholak) – Jakub Łukowski (46 Patryk Wieliczko), Dominik Furman (32 Damian Rasak), Damian Szymański (46 Adam Dźwigała), Mateusz Szwoch (46 Karol Angielski), Nico Varela (46 Carlitos) – Oskar Zawada.

5 lipca 2018, 17:00 – Grodzisk Wielkopolski (Hotel Rodan-Groklin)
Wisła Płock 3-0 Korona Kielce
Alan Uryga 3, Mateusz Szwoch 43, Karol Angielski 45

Wisła Płock: Bartłomiej Gradecki (46 Marcel Zapytowski) – Cezary Stefańczyk (64 Patryk Stępiński), Alan Uryga (64 Damian Byrtek), Adam Dźwigała (64 Igor Łasicki), Krystian Miś (46 Marcin Warcholak), Mateusz Szwoch (64 Patryk Wieliczko), Dominik Furman (64 Damian Rasak), Damian Szymański (64 Tomasz Andrzejewski), Carlitos (64 Patryk Cieślak), Semir Štilić (46 Jakub Łukowski), Karol Angielski (46 Oskar Zawada).

10 lipca 2018, 17:00 – Opalenica (Hotel Remes Sport & Spa)
Wisła Płock 0-1 AÉK (Larnaka)
Ivan Tričkovski 11

Wisła Płock: Thomas Dähne – Patryk Stępiński (64 Cezary Stefańczyk), Igor Łasicki (46 Bartłomiej Sielewski), Damian Byrtek (64 Alan Uryga), Marcin Warcholak (46 Krystian Miś) – Nico Varela (64 Mateusz Szwoch), Damian Rasak (64 Adam Dźwigała), Dominik Furman (46 Patryk Wieliczko), Semir Štilić (46 Jakub Łukowski), Carlitos (72 Giorgi Merebaszwili) – Oskar Zawada (64 Karol Angielski).

13 lipca 2018, 17:00 – Płock (Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego)
Wisła Płock 2-0 Stomil Olsztyn
Nico Varela 13 (k), Karol Angielski 54

Wisła Płock: Thomas Dähne (67 Marcel Zapytowski) – Cezary Stefańczyk (67 Patryk Stępiński), Alan Uryga (67 Bartłomiej Sielewski), Adam Dźwigała (67 Damian Byrtek), Krystian Miś (46 Marcin Warcholak) – Mateusz Szwoch, Dominik Furman, Damian Rasak (67 Patryk Wieliczko), Semir Štilić (46 Jakub Łukowski), Nico Varela (67 Giorgi Merebaszwili) – Karol Angielski (67 Oskar Zawada).

ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN:

22 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Trzebnica (Stadion Miejski Fair Play Arena)
Śląsk Wrocław 2-0 Zagłębie Lubin
Michał Chrapek 6, Arkadiusz Piech 81

Zagłębie Lubin: (I połowa) 30. Dominik Hładun – 9. Arkadiusz Woźniak, 33. Ľubomír Guldan, 27. Kamil Piątkowski (39, 3. Saša Balić), 23. Daniel Dziwniel – 36. Jakub Mareš (31, 77. Łukasz Moneta), 19. Filip Jagiełło, 25. Adam Matuszczyk, 18. Filip Starzyński, 11. Bartłomiej Pawłowski – 89. Patryk Tuszyński. (II połowa) 29. Piotr Leciejewski – 13. Dawid Pakulski, 2. Bartosz Kopacz, 5. Maciej Dąbrowski, 3. Saša Balić – 14. Łukasz Janoszka, 28. Mateusz Matras (70, 7. Łukasz Poręba), 24. Jakub Tosik, 16. Paweł Żyra, 77. Łukasz Moneta (58, 20. Artur Siemaszko; 73, 96. Kacper Chodyna) – 34. Martin Nešpor (70, 22. Olaf Nowak).

30 czerwca 2018, 12:00 – Lubin (boczne boisko Zagłębia)
Zagłębie Lubin 3-0 Górnik Zabrze
Łukasz Janoszka 26 (k), Patryk Tuszyński 45, Maciej Dąbrowski 67

Zagłębie Lubin: (I połowa) Mateusz Kuchta – Alan Czerwiński, Bartosz Kopacz, Ľubomír Guldan, Saša Balić – Łukasz Janoszka, Łukasz Poręba, Jakub Tosik, Paweł Żyra, Bartłomiej Pawłowski – Patryk Tuszyński. (II połowa) Dominik Hładun – Arkadiusz Woźniak, Mateusz Matras, Maciej Dąbrowski, Daniel Dziwniel – Dawid Pakulski (70 Kacper Chodyna), Bartosz Slisz, Patryk Mucha (70 Olaf Nowak), Filip Starzyński, Łukasz Moneta – Jakub Mareš.

8 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Olimpia Elbląg 1-0 Zagłębie Lubin
Jakub Bojas 26 (k)

Zagłębie Lubin: 96. Mateusz Kuchta (46, 29. Piotr Leciejewski) – 9. Arkadiusz Woźniak, 28. Mateusz Matras, 33. Ľubomír Guldan, 77. Łukasz Moneta (46, 4. Kacper Chodyna) – 13. Dawid Pakulski, 25. Adam Matuszczyk, 99. Bartosz Slisz (46, 15. Patryk Mucha), 20. Artur Siemaszko (46, 22. Olaf Nowak) – 18. Filip Starzyński, 26. Jakub Mareš.

8 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Gniewino (Stadion Gminny)
Zagłębie Lubin 1-1 Dinamo Bukareszt
Patryk Tuszyński 43 – Dan Nistor 50

Zagłębie Lubin: 29. Piotr Leciejewski – 13. Dawid Pakulski, 28. Mateusz Matras, 2. Bartosz Kopacz (46, 5. Maciej Dąbrowski), 34. Kacper Chodyna (46, 77. Łukasz Moneta) – 37. Władisław Sirotow (46, 9. Arkadiusz Woźniak), 25. Adam Matuszczyk (46, 99. Bartosz Slisz), 15. Patryk Mucha (46, 36. Łukasz Poręba), 18. Filip Starzyński (46, 16. Paweł Żyra), 39. Damjan Bohar (46, 20. Artur Siemaszko) – 26. Jakub Mareš (46, 21. Olaf Nowak).

Zagłębie Lubin: 30. Dominik Hładun – 44. Alan Czerwiński, 2. Bartosz Kopacz, 5. Maciej Dąbrowski, 23. Daniel Dziwniel – 14. Łukasz Janoszka, 24. Jakub Tosik, 19. Filip Jagiełło, 16. Paweł Żyra, 11. Bartłomiej Pawłowski – 89. Patryk Tuszyński.

13 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Lubin (boczne boisko nr 5 Zagłębia)
Zagłębie Lubin 3-2 Chrobry Głogów
Łukasz Poręba 53, Maciej Dąbrowski 70, Olaf Nowak 84 – Bartosz Machaj 34, Przemysław Stolc 61

ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC:

27 czerwca 2018, 17:00 – Kielce (stadion przy ul. Szczepaniaka)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4-0 Viitorul Constanța
Žarko Udovičić 53, Junior Torunarigha 68, zawodnik testowany 88, Sebastian Milewski 89

Zagłębie Sosnowiec: Matko Perdijić (46 Dawid Kudła) – Konrad Budek (Nuno Malheiro), Rafał Makowski (46 Arkadiusz Jędrych), Mateusz Cichocki (46 Jakub Pawlik), Tymoteusz Puchacz (46 Žarko Udovičić) – Patryk Mularczyk (46 Adam Banasiak), Callum Rzonca (46 Sebastian Milewski), Bartłomiej Babiarz (46 zawodnik testowany), Tomasz Nowak (46 Junior Torunarigha), zawodnik testowany (46 Konrad Wrzesiński) – Vamara Sanogo (46 Szymon Lewicki).

30 czerwca 2018, 14:00 – Przemyśl (Stadion im. dra Mieczysława Słabego)
Czuwaj Przemyśl 0-3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Alexandre Cristóvão 34, Tomasz Nowak 39, Adam Banasiak 79

Zagłębie Sosnowiec: 23. Adrian Czaplak – 12. Konrad Budek (46, 77. Konrad Wrzesiński), 8. Rafał Makowski (46, 56. Jakub Pawlik), 16. Mateusz Cichocki (32, 4. Arkadiusz Jędrych), 99. Tymoteusz Puchacz (46, 70. Nuno Malheiro) – 97. Konrad Kumor (46, 13. Mello), 10. Callum Rzonca (46, 21. Sebastian Milewski), 6. Tomasz Nowak (46, 24. Bartłomiej Babiarz), 11. Patryk Mularczyk, 89. Alexandre Cristóvão – 27. Vamara Sanogo (46, 66. Adam Banasiak).

4 lipca 2018, 11:00 – Wodzisław Śląski (Gosław Sport Center)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-2 MFK Karviná
Mateusz Cichocki 16, Vamara Sanogo 75 – Tomáš Weber 50, Ondřej Lingr 80

Zagłębie Sosnowiec: Dawid Kudła (46 Matko Perdijić) – Nuno Malheiro (46 Tymoteusz Puchacz), Arkadiusz Jędrych (46 Rafał Makowski), Mateusz Cichocki (46 Jakub Pawlik), Victor Nirennold (61 Žarko Udovičić) – Adam Banasiak (46 Alexandre Cristóvão), Sebastian Milewski (46 Callum Rzonca), Patryk Mularczyk (46 Bartłomiej Babiarz), Tomasz Nowak (46 Szymon Lewicki), Mello (46 Konrad Wrzesiński) – Junior Torunarigha (46 Vamara Sanogo).

8 lipca 2018, 16:00 – Sosnowiec (Stadion Ludowy)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-3 Karpaty Lwów
Junior Torunarigha 32, Szymon Lewicki 68 – Serhij Miakuszko 15, 52, Jorge Carrascal 84

Zagłębie Sosnowiec: 23. Matko Perdijić (46, 1. Dawid Kudła) – 89. Fabio Leutenecker (60, 11. Patryk Mularczyk), 4. Arkadiusz Jędrych, 8. Rafał Makowski (46, 56. Jakub Pawlik), 99. Tymoteusz Puchacz (46, 70. Nuno Malheiro) – 42. Alexandre Cristóvão (46, 66. Adam Banasiak), 21. Sebastian Milewski (46, 10. Callum Rzonca), 97. Dejan Vokič (46, 24. Bartłomiej Babiarz), 6. Tomasz Nowak (46, 13. Mello), 22. Žarko Udovičić (46, 77. Konrad Wrzesiński) – 12. Junior Torunarigha (46, 20. Szymon Lewicki).